READ ME!

READ ME BEFORE ORDERING
^ Included info: ordering / shipping / deals / general FAQ

CONTACT / INQUIRIES
motojewelry(at) gmail(dot)com

All available stock can be found HERE.
Most items should be searchable. For example, the earrings that Hollyannaeree wore, search "hollyannaeree" in the upper left-hand search bar.

Sunday, May 3, 2009

Random

Me, pre-haircut. This is what I do when I'm not blogging.. hahaha! EATING! :) mmm~ Yes, that is a tupperware. No, I have not taken a pic of my new haircut yet! hahaha I REFUSEEE.. too short T T;;

7 comments:

  1. the dragonfly one is sooo cute!

    ReplyDelete
  2. Hahha I wanna see! Take a photo, NOW! haha.

    Sorry no face. I was looking gross after work that day! >.<

    I eat noodles out of tuperware all the time!

    ReplyDelete
  3. ooh I love the heart! And the dragon fly bracelet is too cute!!

    ReplyDelete
  4. Yay! <3 my bracelet :D :D :D

    ReplyDelete
  5. I cant wait to get my 'AQ' its so cute and dainty !

    ReplyDelete
  6. lol I eat noodles out of tupperware too - it's just easier! aww, Catharine looks so happy in that photo with her bracelet :)

    ReplyDelete